Home       About       Guestbook       Links       Wallpapers       TARF       TARF Supporters


TARF Supporters


First name  Surname  City  Country  Birthday  Joined TARF 
Luck Duck SheilaGermany01.01.198520-06-2017
SnoopsBearbellyWashingtonUSA01-01-201729-04-2017
GrangeBearDublinIreland29-11-201503-12-2015
WestburyBearDublinIreland20-08-201503-12-2015
JulianneScottCharleston SCUSA08/05/196707-06-2015
GingerBeaufort-OateBristol UK-24-04-2015
FrederikMelbourneAustralia29/03/200518-01-2015
CharlieChickenSawbridgeworthUK13-10-2014
LizardSawbridgeworthUK13-10-2014
BlindBearSawbridgeworthUK13-10-2014
PercySydneyAustralia13-10-2014
Hippo HaroldMiamiUSADecember 219-11-2013
AnselmoSalinas D.F.Mexico?01-10-2013
VictorAislingeachLondonUK201122-08-2012
PatrickAislingeachLondonUK22-08-2012
OscarEaglesCorkIreland26-12-200906-07-2012
Mr.PiggyGaithersburg, MDUSA22-02-201201-07-2012
TeddyTrixHonoluluUSA?31-10-2011
StanleyPolarisPleasant HillUSA12-12-200723-09-2011
RyanWilliamsTerenureIreland03-11-197705-09-2011
ZickiMunichGermany196512-08-2011
ParisPandaManchesterUK08-08-200309-08-2011
GoyeMadsenØlstykkeDenmark?23-04-2011
RufusOsloNorway198501-04-2011
PrimusOsloNorway199901-04-2011
RebelBearEast GippslandAustralia?19-07-2010
TimoBearDublinIreland02-07-201002-07-2010
Bearster-Morristown, NJUSA-22-06-2010
Mo and Archie BearPlymouthUK?29-12-2009
FedeVeniniVarennaItaly12-03-198628-10-2009
Webster VBearMilfordUSA13-07-194611-05-2009
PaxBearFair OaksUSA14-11-190224-04-2009
McBear-ArundelUK?01-04-2009
TeddyBearRochester, NYUSA08-10-199414-03-2009
SniffyLovelysmellDublinIreland15-02-200921-02-2009
Ciapcius-BytomPoland?14-02-2009
ThomYBytomPoland?14-02-2009
Ciapek-BytomPoland?14-02-2009
TomCh.BytomPoland?14-02-2009
Ulyssesof FinglasDublinIreland26-07-200801-08-2008
TuttyBearDublinIreland31-05-200803-06-2008
SnuffyThe GreatBlack RockCanada?02-05-2008
Beryl-VancouverCanada30-05-190019-04-2008
KaynaSealDublinIreland17-01-200821-01-2008
Barle-DresdenGermany?15-01-2008
SeamusO ReallySherwood ForestUK21-10-180501-10-2007
UrsulaMitchellDublinIreland06-09-200719-09-2007
OxfordBearDublinIreland17-08-200719-09-2007
Dr.BearDublinIreland21-07-200719-09-2007
WilfredHunterDublinIreland12-08-200719-09-2007
ChongChingChongqingChina02-07-200719-09-2007
LyleBraryGreenwichUSA10-03-200109-09-2007
MishaDvaVoronezhRussia22-07-200605-04-2007
Kasper-CopenhagenDenmark?02-04-2007
Elliott-Chicago, ILUSA?28-03-2007
Darwin-Chicago, ILUSA14-02-199728-03-2007
Jamesde BearDublinIreland01-12-200602-12-2006
Honey-CaliforniaUSA02-09-200411-11-2006
MedvidekLalazizkaPragueCzech Republic24-05-197725-08-2006
Oldie-PragueCzech Republic24-05-197725-08-2006
Super ToyTeddyBoston, MAUSA?15-08-2006
S JSchmigglesworth-UK?26-07-2006
Chloe MarigoldBearGreenvilleUSA22-06-200406-05-2006
MarloweBearGreenvilleUSA25-12-2003306-05-200
IsabellaO BearDublinIreland31-03-200631-03-2006
LansdowneMadsenDublinIreland?26-02-2006
BertilBlumCopenhagenDenmark?20-09-2005
TeddyEdwardPlymouthUK27-10-198815-08-2005
BamseBalthazarVejleDenmark?29-07-2005
MagnusMadsenDublinIreland28-07-200528-07-2005
EeyoreBlumCopenhagenDenmark?13-07-2005
DarrenBearSouthamptonUK08-05-200408-07-2005
SamMadsenDublinIreland03-06-200528-06-2005
ForeverFriendSingaporeSingapore22-08-199723-06-2005
CarlosKirklandDublinIreland08-10-200115-06-2005
GoodNightBearAdelaideAustralia?02-05-2005
PandaGrund SørensenKgs. TistedDenmark18-01-200529-04-2005
Bison-ColumbusUSA09-06-200223-02-2005
Guinevere-ColumbusUSA14-02-200103-03-2005
Patrick-KitchenerCanada17-03-199825-02-2005
JeffreyYohizzlyKitchener, Ont.Canada?23-02-2005
Andrew PookieHieuKitchener, Ont.Canada22-11-199623-02-2005
NicholasCambridgeDublinIreland02-01-200502-01-2005
Snowbear-DublinIreland22-11-200422-11-2004
KevinO BearDublinIreland13-05-200413-05-2004
Goldiede TivoliDublinIreland21-12-200321-12-2003
EdwardClynesDublinIreland13-12-200313-12-2003
Honeybear-DublinIreland30-07-200330-07-2003
Leo-DublinIreland13-01-200313-01-2003
ErasmusMadsen-ClynesDublinIreland21-12-200221-12-2002
BigBearDublinIreland20-12-200220-12-2002
Irvingvon BerlinDublinIreland04-11-200204-11-2002
BamseMadsenDublinIreland06-12-200106-12-2001
BarnabyClynesDublinIreland17-11-200117-11-2001
TomTeddyDublinIreland28-09-200101-08-2001
Oliviaof UlyssesDublinIreland17-07-200101-08-2001
Pinbearof GlostrupDublinIreland27-11-200001-08-2001
Angusof FinglasDublinIreland10-10-200001-08-2001
TeddyMcBearDublinIreland14-02-200001-08-2001





Welcome to
The Travelling Bears.
We are a gang of TA's (Toy Animals) living in Dublin, Ireland. Since year 2000 we've regularly taken to the road to explore nations and cities by land, air and by sea.

 


© 2015 Travelling Bears - Finglas East, Dublin, Ireland -   Rev. Sep 8, 2014

Facebook  Twitter   YouTube
travellingbears.dk